The Landmark Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell Your Home NOW!
    2. What is my Home Worth?
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,148,610 Sold Properties

3,148,610 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
905 SKYLINE DR, Lebanon, PA 17046
1/33

$310,000

$319,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

905 SKYLINE DR, Lebanon, PA 17046

MLS# PALN2024966

Listed by Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9402 BEECH PARK ST, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
1/25

$79,900

$79,900

2 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt

9402 BEECH PARK ST, Capitol Heights, MD 20743

MLS# MDPG2193314

Listed by Simms and Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2208 GRANDVIEW RD, Hanover, PA 17331
1/34

$242,000

$259,900

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,131 SqFt

2208 GRANDVIEW RD, Hanover, PA 17331

MLS# PAYK2100276

Listed by RE/MAX Quality Service, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4921 GREENCREST RD, Baltimore, MD 21206
1/9

$112,500

$135,000

16.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

4921 GREENCREST RD, Baltimore, MD 21206

MLS# MDBA2195700

Listed by Kencot Realty, LLC.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1601 BELLE VIEW BLVD #A1, Alexandria, VA 22307

$324,900

$324,900

2 Beds1 Bath785 SqFt

1601 BELLE VIEW BLVD #A1, Alexandria, VA 22307

MLS# VAFX2300606

Listed by Piedmont Fine Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
37 MOUNTAIN VIEW TERRACE, Newville, PA 17241
1/17

$52,500

$55,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

37 MOUNTAIN VIEW TERRACE, Newville, PA 17241

MLS# PACB2051888

Listed by Howard Hanna Company-Carlisle

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6739 DARRELLS GRANT PL, Falls Church, VA 22043
1/93

$1,522,000

$1,525,000

0.2%
3 Beds4 Baths2,680 SqFt

6739 DARRELLS GRANT PL, Falls Church, VA 22043

MLS# VAFX2286716

Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5294 MARKWOOD RD, Earlysville, VA 22936
1/56

$760,000

$760,000

6 Beds4 Baths4,438 SqFt

5294 MARKWOOD RD, Earlysville, VA 22936

MLS# 675684

Listed by YES REALTY PARTNERS

Bright MLS (BMLS)
303 BEACON POINT DR, Perryville, MD 21903
1/43

$580,000

$579,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,968 SqFt

303 BEACON POINT DR, Perryville, MD 21903

MLS# MDCC2020384

Listed by Remax Vision

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4 NURSERY RD, Berwick, PA 18603
1/51

$209,900

$209,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,560 SqFt

4 NURSERY RD, Berwick, PA 18603

MLS# PACO2000538

Listed by Victor E. Lutsky's Action Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10 ROWAND WAY E, Clementon, NJ 08021

$280,000

$285,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,844 SqFt

10 ROWAND WAY E, Clementon, NJ 08021

MLS# NJCD2111816

Listed by First Advantage Realty II LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1300 COULEE WAY, Wilmington, DE 19803
1/16

$1,110,990

$1,110,990

3 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt

1300 COULEE WAY, Wilmington, DE 19803

MLS# DENC2097492

Listed by RE/MAX Associates-Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
100 TALISMAN CT, York, PA 17404
1/25

$235,000

$235,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

100 TALISMAN CT, York, PA 17404

MLS# PAYK2095924

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10637 POWELL RD, Thurmont, MD 21788

$420,000

$380,000

10.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

10637 POWELL RD, Thurmont, MD 21788

MLS# MDFR2078232

Listed by RE/MAX Results

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2707 CRAIG AVE, Reading, PA 19609

$350,000

$350,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,866 SqFt

2707 CRAIG AVE, Reading, PA 19609

MLS# PABK2070238

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2411 E BOSTON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
1/31

$273,000

$280,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt

2411 E BOSTON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125

MLS# PAPH2572296

Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

Bright MLS (BMLS)
85 WISSLER RD, Lititz, PA 17543
1/58

$1,580,000

$1,580,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,009 SqFt

85 WISSLER RD, Lititz, PA 17543

MLS# PALA2083708

Listed by Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

Bright MLS (BMLS)
DUCK, SIKA & WATERFOWL-- MUSKRAT HBR, Crapo, MD 21626
1/14

$50,000

$79,999

37.5%
75 Acres

DUCK, SIKA & WATERFOWL-- MUSKRAT HBR, Crapo, MD 21626

MLS# MDDO2011364

Listed by Meredith Fine Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
76 WEST AVE, Woodstown, NJ 08098
1/24

$240,000

$240,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt

76 WEST AVE, Woodstown, NJ 08098

MLS# NJSA2016546

Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9401 SUMMER SQUALL DR, Randallstown, MD 21133
1/17

$370,000

$390,000

5.1%
3 Beds4 Baths1,925 SqFt

9401 SUMMER SQUALL DR, Randallstown, MD 21133

MLS# MDBC2143732

Listed by EXIT Preferred Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5228 N HUTCHINSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19141
1/9

$99,900

$99,900

3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

5228 N HUTCHINSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19141

MLS# PAPH2553606

Listed by RE/MAX One Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
314 W POPLAR AVE, Wildwood, NJ 08260
1/19

$465,000

$499,900

7.0%
4 Beds1 Bath2,147 SqFt

314 W POPLAR AVE, Wildwood, NJ 08260

MLS# NJCM2006564

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

Bright MLS (BMLS)
209 PENN ST, Baltimore, MD 21230
1/22

$183,000

$195,000

6.2%
1 Bed2 Baths682 SqFt

209 PENN ST, Baltimore, MD 21230

MLS# MDBA2177394

Listed by O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

Bright MLS (BMLS)
32 KINGSLEY ROAD, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

$731,000

$689,000

6.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,230 SqFt

32 KINGSLEY ROAD, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

MLS# NJMX2011524

Listed by Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
The Landmark Group

Michael Hunter

+1(202) 809-1803 mhunter.realestate@gmail.com

License ID: 654951

8222 Schultz Road, Clinton, Maryland 20735

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell Your Home NOW!
      2. What is my Home Worth?

Michael Hunter

+1(202) 809-1803 mhunter.realestate@gmail.com

License ID: 654951

8222 Schultz Road, Clinton, Maryland 20735

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell Your Home NOW!
      2. What is my Home Worth?
      New Construction
      Rent To Own Program